XP# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Jones, Jordan | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
6-O |
8 |
Group A | 9.150 1T | 8.950 4 | 9.475 1 | 9.450 2 | 37.025 1 |
2 | Murphy, Kennedy | Westside Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group D | 9.250 2 | 9.350 1 | 9.025 5 | 9.125 5 | 36.750 1 |
3 | Perez-Lugones, Maya | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
6-O |
8 |
Group A | 9.050 3T | 9.200 1 | 9.050 6 | 9.275 3T | 36.575 2 |
4 | King, Caroline | Premier Athletics |
6-O |
8 |
Group B | 9.075 2 | 9.125 2 | 9.000 4 | 9.325 1 | 36.525 1 |
5 | Mills, Kayley | Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc. |
6-O |
8 |
Group E | 8.900 2 | 9.125 2 | 9.075 2T | 9.375 1 | 36.475 1 |
6 | Hovis, London | Premier Athletics |
6-O |
8 |
Group A | 9.150 1T | 8.525 7 | 9.225 3 | 9.475 1 | 36.375 3 |
7 | Moore, Kryslyn | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
6-O |
8 |
Group F | 9.350 2 | 8.925 2 | 9.025 2T | 9.050 6 | 36.350 1 |
7 | Weaver, Maya | Tataru's Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group A | 8.900 5T | 9.175 2 | 9.075 4T | 9.200 7 | 36.350 4 |
9 | Martins, Sarah | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
6-O |
8 |
Group F | 9.625 1 | 8.250 5 | 9.250 1 | 9.175 4 | 36.300 2 |
10 | Perdun, Grace | Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc. |
6-O |
8 |
Group E | 8.850 3 | 8.900 3 | 9.325 1 | 9.200 4 | 36.275 2T |
10 | Burgess, Sydney | Ultimate Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group E | 9.025 1 | 8.875 4 | 9.075 2T | 9.300 2T | 36.275 2T |
12 | Tant, Hannah | Roswell Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group C | 8.750 4 | 9.025 1 | 9.175 4 | 9.275 1 | 36.225 1T |
12 | Palmer, Rowan | Tataru's Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group C | 9.000 2T | 8.975 2 | 9.225 3 | 9.025 5T | 36.225 1T |
14 | Purdy, Callie | Premier Athletics |
6-O |
8 |
Group B | 9.000 3T | 9.300 1 | 9.075 3 | 8.800 8 | 36.175 2 |
15 | Jordan, Hannah | Premier Athletics |
6-O |
8 |
Group A | 8.900 5T | 8.600 5T | 9.325 2 | 9.225 5T | 36.050 5 |
15 | Brown, Katlyn | Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc. |
6-O |
8 |
Group F | 8.650 5 | 9.300 1 | 9.025 2T | 9.075 5 | 36.050 3 |
17 | Ingraham, Demi | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
6-O |
8 |
Group D | 9.350 1 | 9.075 3T | 8.450 7 | 9.100 6 | 35.975 2 |
18 | Simon, Lashai | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
6-O |
8 |
Group B | 9.100 1 | 8.900 6 | 8.775 7 | 9.150 4 | 35.925 3 |
19 | Harper, Kathryn | Georgia All-Stars Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group D | 8.550 8 | 9.075 3T | 9.325 2 | 8.950 9 | 35.900 3 |
20 | Kelly, Addison | Ultimate Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group B | 8.525 7 | 8.975 4 | 9.250 2 | 9.075 6 | 35.825 4 |
21 | Solares, Maria | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
6-O |
8 |
Group D | 8.825 6 | 9.200 2 | 8.400 8 | 9.325 1 | 35.750 4 |
22 | Marie Wilborn, Anne | Ultimate Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group D | 8.575 7 | 8.600 5 | 9.375 1 | 9.175 4 | 35.725 5 |
22 | Dyer, Lyla | Westside Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group B | 8.700 6 | 9.050 3 | 8.850 6 | 9.125 5 | 35.725 5 |
24 | Jones, Tatyana | Premier Athletics |
6-O |
8 |
Group B | 8.400 8 | 8.825 7 | 9.525 1 | 8.950 7 | 35.700 6T |
24 | Jones, Lyndzi | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
6-O |
8 |
Group B | 9.000 3T | 8.950 5 | 8.500 8 | 9.250 2 | 35.700 6T |
26 | Charapich, Peri | Roswell Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group D | 9.100 3 | 8.050 8 | 9.225 3 | 9.300 2 | 35.675 6 |
27 | Mix, Michele | Ultimate Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group D | 8.900 4 | 8.525 6 | 9.125 4 | 9.025 7 | 35.575 7 |
28 | Hawkins, Alexandra | Roswell Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group B | 8.950 5 | 8.475 8 | 8.875 5 | 9.225 3 | 35.525 8 |
29 | Calhoun, Molly | Premier Athletics |
6-O |
8 |
Group C | 8.300 7 | 8.375 5 | 9.450 1 | 9.125 3 | 35.250 3 |
30 | Goldman, Callie | Georgia All-Stars Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group C | 8.450 5 | 8.450 4 | 9.100 5 | 9.175 2 | 35.175 4 |
31 | Lamphier, Taylor | Ultimate Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group F | 8.675 4 | 8.800 3 | 8.525 4 | 8.900 8 | 34.900 4 |
32 | Bruton, Alexis | Georgia All-Stars Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group F | 9.000 3 | 8.425 4 | 8.000 8 | 9.275 1 | 34.700 5 |
32 | Perez-Lugones, Alyssa | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
6-O |
8 |
Group A | 8.100 8 | 8.600 5T | 8.725 7 | 9.275 3T | 34.700 6 |
34 | Blackburn, Caitlin | Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc. |
6-O |
8 |
Group D | 8.850 5 | 7.800 9 | 8.750 6 | 9.275 3 | 34.675 8 |
35 | Flint, Emily | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
6-O |
8 |
Group C | 9.000 2T | 8.275 6 | 8.275 8 | 9.050 4 | 34.600 5 |
36 | English, Joanna | Palmetto Gymnastics Academy |
6-O |
8 |
Group A | 8.600 7 | 9.025 3 | 7.900 8 | 8.325 9 | 33.850 7 |
37 | Glenn, Hope | Georgia All-Stars Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group C | 9.025 1 | 7.375 8 | 8.650 6 | 8.750 8 | 33.800 6 |
38 | Brogden, Alicia | Ultimate Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group E | 8.150 6 | 9.300 1 | 9.025 5 | 7.250 8 | 33.725 4 |
39 | Smucker, Julia | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
6-O |
8 |
Group E | 8.500 4 | 7.950 6 | 8.050 7 | 9.175 5 | 33.675 5 |
40 | Settle, Michelann | Electric City Gymnastics Inc. |
6-O |
8 |
Group E | 8.450 5 | 8.650 5 | 7.050 8 | 9.100 6 | 33.250 6 |
41 | Steinberg, Alaina | Ultimate Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group C | 8.350 6 | 8.150 7 | 7.750 9 | 8.775 7 | 33.025 7 |
42 | Doyle, Hayley | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
6-O |
8 |
Group F | 8.425 7 | 6.750 9 | 8.475 5 | 9.225 3 | 32.875 6 |
43 | West, Kelsey | Premier Athletics |
6-O |
8 |
Group F | 8.600 6 | 7.100 6 | 7.800 9 | 9.250 2 | 32.750 7 |
44 | Resmondo, Lily | Premier Athletics |
6-O |
8 |
Group A | 9.050 3T | 6.925 8 | 7.500 9 | 9.225 5T | 32.700 8 |
45 | Carter, Kesley | Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc. |
6-O |
8 |
Group F | 8.350 9 | 7.000 7 | 8.250 6T | 8.950 7 | 32.550 8 |
46 | Noll, Daina | East Cooper Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group F | 8.400 8 | 6.850 8 | 8.250 6T | 8.300 9 | 31.800 9 |
47 | Robertson, Amanda | Palmetto Gymnastics Academy |
6-O |
8 |
Group D | 8.400 9 | 8.075 7 | 6.150 10 | 8.725 10 | 31.350 9 |
48 | Palenbaum, Emmi | Palmetto Gymnastics Academy |
6-O |
8 |
Group D | 8.200 10 | 6.175 10 | 7.500 9 | 8.975 8 | 30.850 10 |
49 | Liberatore, Marina | Georgia All-Stars Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group E | 0.000 7T | 7.925 7 | 9.050 4 | 9.300 2T | 26.275 7 |
50 | Brophy, Shannon | Electric City Gymnastics Inc. |
6-O |
8 |
Group C | 8.100 8 | 8.575 3 | 0.000 10 | 9.025 5T | 25.700 8 |
51 | Varnedoe, Claudia | Georgia All-Stars Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group E | 0.000 7T | 7.500 8 | 8.175 6 | 8.000 7 | 23.675 8 |
52 | Versluis, Caroline | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
6-O |
8 |
Group A | 0.000 9 | 0.000 9 | 9.075 4T | 9.075 8 | 18.150 9 |
53 | Stocker, Taylor | Roswell Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group C | 0.000 9T | 0.000 9T | 9.250 2 | 8.700 9 | 17.950 9 |
54 | Lamphier, Rheagan | Ultimate Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group B | 0.000 9 | 8.425 9 | 0.000 9 | 0.000 9 | 8.425 9 |
55 | Doll, Cara | Roswell Gymnastics |
6-O |
8 |
Group C | 0.000 9T | 0.000 9T | 8.350 7 | 0.000 10 | 8.350 10 |
|
|
|